• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Purei
  • Model Number: peugeot-pr-c07
  • product status: stock
  • battery holder: has
  • Place of origin: CN, gua

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: standard packing
Delivery Detail: within 3 days after payment got

Specifications

material: plastic/mental
special feature: flip key
usage: for peugeot
size: 62*35*15mm
weight: 40g

peugeot 2 buttons flip remote key case fob with battery holder no groove car key         

 
Product Description

1.The cover is made of ABS material, the surface with high hardness, good chemical resistance, heat and corrosion resistance  and impact strength.

2.blade is made of brass, size is very precise, same with original ones

3.It is just key shell, no chips no remotes inside
4. Blade is uncut. key length 62mm, blade is folded measured.

 

Item Details:

 
Packaging & Shipping

  Each key is opp small bag inside,  then 30~50pcs in one big opp bag, carton outside

We ship items via DHL, TNT, UPS, FEDEX, EMS, but we should follow your advice.

 
Our Services

1.Custom Sample: We could send you the samples, but the samples are charged. After the order is confirmed, we would pay back the sample fee. Please be rest assured of that. Essentially we sometimes send the samples for free

2.Custom design: If you have your own design, welcome to send us your samples or pattern, we can do as customer's requirements.

3.Custom pakaging:Usually we pack item as 1 piece/opp bag, 30-50pcs/packet (one big opp bag). We can also pack acording to customers' requirements.

4.Custom logo/label: Your own design logo and label are welcome.

5.Custom color/size: We can make the prouducts according to your requirement , no matter what country are you from.

 

Company Information

  

    *Shenzhen Purei Technology CO., Ltd, located in Shenzhen, is an Innovative Technology Enterprises, specializing in R&D, Designment, Production and Maketing of Plastic Mold, Hardware Mold and Electronic Products. We own factory, adjacent to Hong Kong, close to Shenzhen airport and shipside.With convenient transportatin and superior location, we welcome you at home and at abroad to pay a visit and discuss the cooperation.

  

     *We supply customers with best products and excellent service.Our products-car keys, modified keys, plastic and mental molds,electronic items are in a big demand to many countries and regions, like European countries, USA, Middle East, Africa, which enjoys a good praise by the overseas. With that, we establish good reputation and excellent market position in the line.

Export Market Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 1,524,75010.7
South AmericaUSD 3,049,50021.4
Eastern EuropeUSD 1,068,7507.5
Western EuropeUSD 3,819,00026.8
Northern EuropeUSD 199,5001.4
Southern EuropeUSD 3,819,00026.8

    *We highly emphasis on the innovation of technology, always follow the international trend of industry development, close to the real needs of our customers, vigorously promote technological upgrading and innovation, spend on the establishment of a mondern production plant, import plastic molds, mental molds and electronic products manufacturing equipment with international advanced level, which can undertake customized service according to customer demand.

 Production Machinery:

Business Philosophy:

We uphold the principle-Reputation First, Honesty-oriented, Customers Foremost, victory on quality, insist in Continuing to Advance, Pursuing Excellence, Constantly Surpassing, to supply customers with best products and excellent service.

 

Why we are the firtst choice of you

1. Our factory is a professional plastic& mental mould factoty which sepcializes in all kinds of plastic and mental productes for more than 10 years.

2. All of our designers are experienced in making plastic & mental items more than 8 years.

3. We make hight quality items with the strict and complete quality control system. 

4. To ensure the quality, we only purchase high quality plastic materials from professional manufacturer. 

5. Direct factory price is also our advantage.You can get reasonable price here.The more you purchase the lower price you will get. Also we have some discount for you according to your qty.

6.Fast delivery.We have enough labor force, ensuring to deliver the goods on time.

If you are interested in our products or have any suggestion, please do not hesitate to let me know. Welcome to consult, we are sincerely at your 24 hours service.

Contact person: Daisy

Trade Manager: pureihk

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland)
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
8 Transactions 2,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.