• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: PUREI
  • Model Number: peugeot-pr-r10
  • frequency: 433mhz
  • Product status: stock
  • Logo: with
  • Button: 2 buttons
  • Fit for: peugeot 307

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Standard packing
Delivery Detail: within 2~3 days after payment received

 

car peugeot 307 remote control key with electronic board 433mhz ID46 chip

  

  

 

 

Inner remote is  included in this auction, also chip is in the electronic board

 

This remote key comes with emblem

 

The image is of the real product. Not downloaded from internet

 

Our services

 

 

1.Custom Sample: We could send you the samples, but the samples are charged. After the order is confirmed, we would pay back the sample fee. Please be rest assured of that. Essentially we sometimes send the samples for free

 2.Custom design: If you have your own design, welcome to send us your samples or pattern, we can do as customer's requirements.

 3.Custom pakaging:Usually we pack item as 1 piece/opp bag, 30-50pcs/packet (one big opp bag). We can also pack acording to customers' requirements.

 4.Custom logo/label: Your own design logo and label are welcome.

 5.Custom color/size: We can make the prouducts according to your requirement , no matter what country are you from.

 

 

Company Information

 

 

 

    *Shenzhen Purei Technology CO., Ltd, located in Shenzhen, is an Innovative Technology Enterprises, specializing in R&D, Designment, Production and Maketing of Plastic Mold, Hardware Mold and Electronic Products. We own factory, adjacent to Hong Kong, close to Shenzhen airport and shipside.With convenient transportatin and superior location, we welcome you at home and at abroad to pay a visit and discuss the cooperation.

*We supply customers with best products and excellent service.Our products-car keys, modified keys, plastic and mental molds,electronic items are in a big demand to many countries and regions, like European countries, USA, Middle East, Africa, which enjoys a good praise by the overseas. With that, we establish good reputation and excellent market position in the line.

 

Export Market Distribution:

 

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 1,524,75010.7
South AmericaUSD 3,049,50021.4
Eastern EuropeUSD 1,068,7507.5
Western EuropeUSD 3,819,00026.8
Northern EuropeUSD 199,5001.4
Southern EuropeUSD 3,819,00026.8

 

 

 

     *We highly emphasis on the innovation of technology, always follow the international trend of industry development, close to the real needs of our customers, vigorously promote technological upgrading and innovation, spend on the establishment of a mondern production plant, import plastic molds, mental molds and electronic products manufacturing equipment with international advanced level, which can undertake customized service according to customer demand. 

 

 Production Machinery:


 

 

Business Philosophy:

 

We uphold the principle-Reputation First, Honesty-oriented, Customers Foremost, victory on quality, insist in Continuing to Advance, Pursuing Excellence, Constantly Surpassing, to supply customers with best products and excellent service.

 

 

 

Why we are the firtst choice of you

 

1. Our factory is a professional plastic& mental mould factoty which sepcializes in all kinds of plastic and mental productes for more than 10 years.

 

2. All of our designers are experienced in making plastic & mental items more than 8 years.

 

3. We make hight quality items with the strict and complete quality control system. 

 

4. To ensure the quality, we only purchase high quality plastic materials from professional manufacturer. 

 

5. Direct factory price is also our advantage.You can get reasonable price here.The more you purchase the lower price you will get. Also we have some discount for you according to your qty.

 

6.Fast delivery.We have enough labor force, ensuring to deliver the goods on time.

 

 

If you are interested in our products or have any suggestion, please do not hesitate to let me know. Welcome to consult, we are sincerely at your 24 hours service.

 

 

 

Contact person: Daisy

 

Trade Manager: pureihk

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland)
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
8 Transactions 2,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.