• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: purei
  • Model Number: peugeot-pr-c33
  • Material: mental
  • product status: stock
  • Color: Red, Blue, Pink and Cyan
  • Feature: peugeot key

Packaging & Delivery

Delivery Detail: within 2 days after payment got

New arrival Mental made peugeot 307 407 car key flip remote case fobs with trunk has battery clip

 

Detail of this kind of product: 

 

1. It is mental surface to replace the plastic surface, it is not key protector bag, It is a key replacement of your old plastic key case. The signal can be reach up to 30 meters away. That is to say, the signal still exsits even though you stand way from the car 30 meters.

2. The looks is more beautiful than original plastic case. Its touch-feeling is also wonderful. 

3. Its development principle is like Iphone.

4. Inside is not including electronic board and chip, and you only need to remove your original remote into this key, It is ok. Don't worry about the signal problem. We have tested it.

5. It is made of 12 different production process, and quality is much more better than plastic ones.

6. Back case logo place is put the Lion sticker, you could still instal the original Lion logo. Besides, if you still need the original Lion logo, we could offer you too.

7. At the moment, there are 4 colors: Red, Blue, Pink and Cyan. Later there are more colors. 

8. If you are interested in this kind of product, you could try it and let us know your needed color.

9. Other models are available too Like:

Light button with groove/without groove ( with battery clip or without battery clip)

Trunk button with groove/without groove ( with battery clip or without battery clip)

2 button with groove/without groove ( with battery clip or without battery clip)

 

 

Our services

 

 

1.Custom Sample: We could send you the samples, but the samples are charged. After the order is confirmed, we would pay back the sample fee. Please be rest assured of that. Essentially we sometimes send the samples for free

 2.Custom design: If you have your own design, welcome to send us your samples or pattern, we can do as customer's requirements.

 3.Custom pakaging:Usually we pack item as 1 piece/opp bag, 30-50pcs/packet (one big opp bag). We can also pack acording to customers' requirements.

 4.Custom logo/label: Your own design logo and label are welcome.

 5.Custom color/size: We can make the prouducts according to your requirement , no matter what country are you from.

 

 

Company Information

 

 

 

    *Shenzhen Purei Technology CO., Ltd, located in Shenzhen, is an Innovative Technology Enterprises, specializing in R&D, Designment, Production and Maketing of Plastic Mold, Hardware Mold and Electronic Products. We own factory, adjacent to Hong Kong, close to Shenzhen airport and shipside.With convenient transportatin and superior location, we welcome you at home and at abroad to pay a visit and discuss the cooperation. 

*We supply customers with best products and excellent service.Our products-car keys, modified keys, plastic and mental molds,electronic items are in a big demand to many countries and regions, like European countries, USA, Middle East, Africa, which enjoys a good praise by the overseas. With that, we establish good reputation and excellent market position in the line.

 

Export Market Distribution:

 

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 1,524,75010.7
South AmericaUSD 3,049,50021.4
Eastern EuropeUSD 1,068,7507.5
Western EuropeUSD 3,819,00026.8
Northern EuropeUSD 199,5001.4
Southern EuropeUSD 3,819,00026.8

 

 

 

     *We highly emphasis on the innovation of technology, always follow the international trend of industry development, close to the real needs of our customers, vigorously promote technological upgrading and innovation, spend on the establishment of a mondern production plant, import plastic molds, mental molds and electronic products manufacturing equipment with international advanced level, which can undertake customized service according to customer demand. 

 

 Production Machinery:


 

 

Business Philosophy:

 

We uphold the principle-Reputation First, Honesty-oriented, Customers Foremost, victory on quality, insist in Continuing to Advance, Pursuing Excellence, Constantly Surpassing, to supply customers with best products and excellent service.

 

 

 

Why we are the firtst choice of you

 

1. Our factory is a professional plastic& mental mould factoty which sepcializes in all kinds of plastic and mental productes for more than 10 years.

 

2. All of our designers are experienced in making plastic & mental items more than 8 years.

 

3. We make hight quality items with the strict and complete quality control system. 

 

4. To ensure the quality, we only purchase high quality plastic materials from professional manufacturer. 

 

5. Direct factory price is also our advantage.You can get reasonable price here.The more you purchase the lower price you will get. Also we have some discount for you according to your qty.

 

6.Fast delivery.We have enough labor force, ensuring to deliver the goods on time.

 

 

If you are interested in our products or have any suggestion, please do not hesitate to let me know. Welcome to consult, we are sincerely at your 24 hours service.

 

 

 

Contact person: Daisy

 

Trade Manager: pureihk

 

 

 

 

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland)
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
10 Transactions 4,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $28,000
Learn More